Förderer unserer Stiftung Zukunft Wald

Suchfeld (Chronologisch)

Unternehmen

Houtzagerij & Houthandel Edwin Venema, Tweede Exloermond, NL

Braunschweigische Landessparkasse, Braunschweig

VW Anton Korte OHG, Werlte

Forstgenossenschaft Niederdahlum, Wolfenbüttel

Forstgenossenschaft Oberdahlum, Wolfenbüttel-Salzdahlum

Forstgenossenschaft Atzum, Wolfenbüttel

Große Forstgenossenschaft zu Stöckheim, Braunschweig

Forstgenossenschaft Lachem, Hess. Oldendorf

Albrecht Design, Braunschweig

Coffy Handels-Gesellschaft Bremen m.b.H., Bremen

Friedrich Schnatmeier GmbH, Bohmte

Forstgenossenschaft Lehre, Lehre

Hagensieker GmbH & Co. KG, Sägewerk, Bad Essen

J. Hauskeller GmbH, Rotenburg

Markus Deisl Sägewerk, Adnet, A

Herskind Savvaerk ApS, Galten, DK

KAJ RIISBERG A/S, Hadsund, DK

DR. CRONEBERG STEUERBER.GMB, Wolfenbüttel

Cedit Suisse (Deutschland) AG, Niederlassung Braunschweig, Braunschweig

AniCon Labor GmbH, Hoeltinghausen

Munte Immobilien GmbH & Co., Braunschweig

Silke und Georg Havemann Stiftung, Lüneburg

RICHARD KEHR GMBH & CO. KG, Braunschweig

Ingenieurbüro Hahn GmbH, Wedemark

Klaus Kroschke Hoding GmbH & CO. KG, Braunschweig

INDOOR SCHIESSSPORTANLAGE HOTEL JAEGERHOF GMBH, Sögel – Jägerhof

Kennel-Bad e.V., Braunschweig

Jägerschaft der Stadt Braunschweig e.V., Braunschweig

Lions Förderverein Hermannsburg e.V., Hermannsburg

KOPA Forstmaschinen-Handels- und Reperatur GmbH, Kuddewörde

Praxis für Physiotherapie Karin Kleinschmit, Wolfenbüttel

FOWI Holzeinschlags- und Holz-Handelsunternehmen GmbH, Wiegersen

Rotary Club Wells, UK

Rotary Club Salzgitter-Wolfenbüttel-Vorharz

GzF – Gesellschaft zur Förderung des Maschinenbaues mbH, Frankfurt am Main

Deutsche Messe AG, Hannover

JENZ GmbH Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau, Petershagen

HDG Bavaria GmbH, Massing

WAHLERS Forsttechnik GmbH, Stemmen

PEZZOLATO S.p.A., Envie, Italien

Wood-Mizer, Schletau

Fowi GmbH & Co. KG, Sauensiek – Wiegersen

Grube KG, Bispingen

Fürstliche Forstamt Bückeburg, Bückeburg

Ernst Fisch Sägewerk GmbH & Co.KG, Rüthen

Albrecht Sattelmacher KG, Obernkirchen

HDL GmbH für Ernergieholz und Forstdienste, Langelsheim

Butterweck Rundholzlogistik GmbH Co. KG, Lehe

Unterreiner – Forstgeräte GmbH, Stammheim

Niedersächsische Landesforsten, Braunschweig

Allgemeine Hannoversche Klosterfonds, Hannover

Baugewebe-Verband Niedersachsen, Hannover

BV Säge- und Holzindustrie, Berlin

Gerd Hungeling GmbH, Wolfenbüttel

Maschinenfabrik Bernhard Krone GmbH & CO.KG, Spelle

Bankhaus Seeliger KG, Wolfenbüttel

Agrarfrost GmbH & Co. KG, Wildeshausen

Kanne Cafe Immobilien GmbH, Dersum

Büsch Optik GmbH, Harsefeld

Celler Brunnenbau Holding GmbH, Celle

Dt. Frühstücksei GmbH & Co. Betriebsgesellschaft, Neuenkirchen-Vörden

Institut für Pflanzenkultur e.K., Dr. Carolin Schneider, Schnega (Solkau)

Friedwald GmbH, Griesheim

Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Wolfsburg

Bankhaus Fortmann & Söhne

Gräfliche Verwaltung Graf Egloffstein, Pappenheim

Helmut Baxmann Heizungsbau GmbH, Celle

HenryN. Werbeargentur GmbH, Braunschweig

Bauernhofcafé „Röling´s Hof" Karin Röling, Sprakensehl

 

Privatpersonen

Dr. Dietrich Meyer-Ravenstein, Hannover

Dr. Klaus Merker, Denkte

Michael Rudolph, Cremlingen

Rolf Kolb, Bad Harzburg

Franz Hüsing, Salzgitter

Jürgen Penner, Twieflingen

Klaus Jänich, Helmstedt

Dr. Uwe Barge, Jameln

Hans Ulrich Stolzenburg, Seesen

Dr. Heinz-Werner Streletzki, Wolfenbüttel

Dr. Thomas Böckmann, Wolfenbüttel

Andreas Baderschneider, Meine

Staatssekretär Friedrich-Otto Ripke, Ahlden

Claudia Albrecht, Braunschweig

Heinz-Hermann Bruns, Alfeld

Werner Vieck, Vögelsen

Stefan Riecher, Salzgitter

Manfred Knischewski, Salzgitter

Karl König, Salzgitter

Nikolaus Stommel, Freising

Ministerpräsident Christian Wulff, Hannover

Johannes Többen, Esterwegen

Dr. Hans-Joachim Rusack, Lüneburg

Ingo Wübbelt, Sögel

Stefan Lothmann, Sögel

Marc von Busse, Kalefeld

Christina Hüsing, Sögel

Karin und Hartmut Kleinschmit, Wolfenbüttel

Günther Rosenboom, Sögel

Lukas Wübbelt, Esterwegen

Renate Lampe, Petershagen

Markus Helmig, Börger

Klaus Harbusch, Bad Salzuflen

Peter Kiene, Hannover

Georg Hüsing, Oldenburg

Dr. Nico Herzlieb, Braunschweig

Christina Steinbauer, Braunschweig

Landwirtschaftsminister Hans-Heinrich Ehlen, Hannover

Staatssekretär BMELV Gerd Lindemann, Hohenhameln

DFWR-Präsident Georg Schirmbeck, Berlin

Almuth von Below-Neufeldt, Braunschweig

Dr. Robert und Lydia Schmidt, Wolfenbüttel

Sabine Bresemann, Berlin

Petra Sorgenfrei, Berlin-Frohnau

Christoph Böckmann, Langförden/Deindrup

Julian Johannes Syldatk, Seesen-Münchehof

Dr. Dieter Holdynski, Göttingen

Katrin und Frank Bothe, Vechelde

Renate Hüsing, Salzgitter

Astrid und Arnt Striese, Salzgitter

Henning Kahlke, Wriedel

Klaus-Peter Langlotz, Rehlingen

Walter Dieckmann, Königslutter

Prof. Dr. Anton Schafmayer, Reppenstedt

Landwirtschaftsministerin Astrid Grotelüschen, Hannover

Constantin Schafmayer, Reppenstedt

Christoph von Plato, Bonn

Cornelius Schafmayer, Reppenstedt

Dr. Stefan Miersch, Braunschweig

Prof. Dr. Clemens Schafmayer, Reppenstedt

Karl-Heinz Bley, Garrel

Christoph Baumgärtner, Garstedt

Dirk Hebeler, Stadtoldendorf

Botho Graf zu Ortenburg, Schonungen

Helmut Baumgärtner, Oerzen

Maximilian Graf von Merveldt, Vechta

Hendrik Werner, Rosdorf

Dr. Halgren Hensel, Reinstorf

Christian Voigt, Lüneburg

Dr. Ulf Lange, München

Freiherr Rembert von dem Bussche, Uelzen

Michael Pinnau, Fitzen

Hubert Ull, Andervenne

Georg-Heinrich Graubner, Hamburg

Ulrich Berens, Ankum

Dieter Hütterott, Hannover

Hinrich Witz, Horneburg

Alfred Lühmann, Bargstedt/Ohrensen

Detlev von Plato, Heiligenthal

Gerrit Janssen Dirks, Oyten

Friedric Oertzen von Waldow, Scharnebeck

Jobst-Heinrich Lampe, Holle

Erwien Ziep, Bremen

Henning Hesse, Nahrendorf

Helmut Baron von Toll, Buchholz

Franz Schröder, Bremen

Hermann Deeken, Sögel

Claus-Hagen Wätjen, Wolfenbüttel

Michael von Sperber, Wulfsen

Florian Kiene, Vechta

Rickwan Freiherr von der Lancken-Wakenitz, Mechtersen

Ulrich Gehlen, Kerpen

Arnold zum Felde, Mittelkirchen

Dr. Albrecht von Klitzing, Lüneburg

Hermann Hinrichs, Rhede/Ems

Joachim Bock, Salzgitter

Martina und Jochen-Konrad Fromme, Haverlah

Jan-Dietrich Radmacher, Braunschweig

Dr. Heinrich Meyer, Sehnde

Heinz-Georg Lendeckel, Hannover

Thomas Willen, Löningen

Hans-Heinrich Schünemann, Braunschweig

Dr. Helge Schillmöller, Vechta

Günter Hansmeier, Königslutter

Rudi Neubauer, Senden

Heinz Tholen, Werlte

Peter Rautenschlein, Schöningen

Bernhard Nortmann, Sögel

Thomas Pünter, Friesoythe

Helmut Ahrens, Braunschweig

Johann Untied, Werlte

Werner Nabein, Gr. Oesingen

Horst und Elfriede Ebeling, Vechta

Dr. Ralph Sawalsky, Braunschweig

Heinz Schlagge, Werlte

Dr. Ernst Kürsten, Bad Wildungen

Astrid Ahlers, Braunschweig

Rolf Meyer, Wolfenbüttel

Martin Schwarz, Erwitte

Georg Weiss, Schechen

Dr. Mechtild Freist-Dörr, Steinheim

Dr. Helmut Freist, Hann. Münden

Dr. Friedrich-Wilhelm Müller, Wolfenbüttel

Ingrid und Dietrich-Eckart Straub, Hannover

Imke Bartmann und Harry Heib, Düsseldorf

Ortrud Müller, Braunschweig

Gerhard Rademacher, Münster

Ruth Freist, Bad Sachsa

Inga Gruenewald, Hannover

Stefan Freist, Dassel

Dr. Dirk Müller, Hannover

Doris und Karl-Heinz Bartmann, Goslar

Burkhard Freist, Hannover

Gisela Kalb, Bremen

Volker Freist, Würzburg

Maike Bartmann, Göttingen

Sker Freist, Hamburg

Bernd Rühe

Hartmut Straub, Delmenhorst

Hannelore Freist, Offenburg

Dr. Ingrid Freist, Aidlingen

Dr. Heinrich Meyer, Sehnde

Günter Ilper, Burgwedel

Johannes Völker, Sögel

Bernhard Wendeln, Garrel

Heinrich Jacobi, Isernhagen

Mike Laubrich, Braunschweig

Werner Lübbe, Vechta-Langförden

Joachim Alpers, Fredenbeck

Christian Wencke, Braunschweig

Andreas Graf von Bernstorf, Gartow

Isabel Hüppe, Großenkneten

Maria und Werner Lohmann, Sögel

Dr. Jutta Kallage-Lübbe, Vechta

Richard Wilke, Horneburg

Michael Uhlen, Lengerich

Dr. Otto Fricke, Bargstedt

Hermann Schröers, Wietmarschen

Ludwig Wolkens, Lorup

Bernhard Steffens, Geeste

Felix Wesjohann, Visbeck

Lars Lehnhard, Stuhr

Bernhard Spieker, Lengerich

Harald Bienroth, Königslutter

Alfons Eilers, Lengerich

Wilhelm Heidemann, Neustadt

Klaus Lübbe, Braunschweig

Christian Köchy, Jerxheim

Diertich Fricke, Bokel

Christian Effenberger, Oldenburg

Karl-Heinz Buschmeier, Helmstedt

Dr. Carl-Günter Fuchs, Hehlen

Ulrich Hippel, Lingen

Werner Schilli, Wolfenbüttel

Bernhard Schulze-Struchtrup, Essen

Arne Segerth, Wittingen

Dr. Corinna Hüsing, Köln

Rüdiger Herzlieb, Schöningen

Christian Örtel, Börger

Katerina Straub, Schwangau

Uta und Michael Kamleiter, Stuttgart

Gerd Eilermann, Friesoythe

 


Jetzt Seite teilen.